Assembly leadership

Assemblies are made up of OCSEA members within the same agency. Many of the large agencies have assemblies that meet at least on a quarterly basis, and sometimes more frequently. Each chapter that has one or more member in the agency can send a delegate to an assembly meeting.

    President
  • JOHN KLAUS
  • Vice President
  • SETH HOOKS
  • Treasurer
  • SCOTT PLEW
  • Secretary
  • FRANK MONTGOMERY
  • Executive Board
  • ANDREW PEPIN
  • Executive Board
  • MARK ROY
    President
  • SHIRLEY HUBBERT
  • Vice President
  • ANGELA BALL
  • Treasurer
  • LASHONDA THOMPSON-NAPIER
  • Secretary
  • CHERYL BROWN
  • Executive Board
  • JEWELYN CROCKETT
  • Executive Board
  • GINA JACKSON
  • Executive Board
  • LAWRENCE MCKISSIC
  • Delegate
  • ANGELA BALL
  • Delegate
  • Dominick Demus
  • Delegate
  • COLLEEN DESIATO
  • Delegate
  • SHERI DIMMERMAN
  • Delegate
  • GINA JACKSON
  • Delegate
  • FENWICK JENNINGS
  • Delegate
  • TIMOTHY MCALLISTER
  • Delegate
  • LAWRENCE MCKISSIC
  • Delegate
  • RHONDA PARM-LOVETT
  • Delegate
  • KYMBERLE STEINER
  • Delegate
  • BRIAN THOMAS
  • Delegate
  • LASHONDA THOMPSON-NAPIER
  • Delegate
  • BRIAN WEISS
  • Delegate
  • STACY WOLFE
  • Alternate Delegate
  • PATRICIA BURDOCK
  • Alternate Delegate
  • CRAIG MARTIN
  • Alternate Delegate
  • PAMELA MERSHON
  • Alternate Delegate
  • ANGELINA ROSASCO
    President
  • WILSON HUMPHREY
  • Vice President
  • TANYA SERRELL
  • Secretary/Treasurer
  • ANTOINETTE HAMPTON
  • Executive Board
  • VANESSA JONES
  • Executive Board
  • MARCUS PEACOCK
  • Executive Board
  • CHRIS WHITE
  • Executive Board
  • JOHN ZEIGLER
  • Delegate
  • ROGER HINTON
  • Delegate
  • SHERRIE HOUSE
  • Delegate
  • RICHARD JOHNSON
  • Delegate
  • CHRIS WHITE
  • Delegate
  • JOHN ZEIGLER
  • Alternate Delegate
  • TANYA DAVIS-PRYSOCK

EPA

    President
  • MICHAEL BOLAS
  • Vice President
  • JULIE METHENA
  • Treasurer
  • CRAIG REHKOPF
  • Executive Board
  • YVONNE FOSTER-SMITH
  • Executive Board
  • J HAENSEL
  • Executive Board
  • MARIA LUCENTE
  • Executive Board
  • KENNETH METTLER
  • Executive Board
  • PATRICIA TEBBE
  • Delegate
  • JENNIFER CARLIN
  • Delegate
  • ANGELA EDWARDS
  • Delegate
  • RUSSELL FLAGG
  • Delegate
  • KELVIN JONES
  • Delegate
  • DIANE MCCLURE
  • Delegate
  • DESIREE WAYPA
    President
  • MATTHEW TYACK
  • Vice President
  • SUSAN BYRD
  • Secretary/Treasurer
  • DONNA WESTRICK
  • Executive Board
  • Michael Brown
  • Executive Board
  • DIANE DUDEK
  • Executive Board
  • TROYCE WILSON
  • Delegate
  • SUSAN BYRD
  • Delegate
  • RANDALL COLUMBO
  • Delegate
  • DIANE DUDEK
  • Delegate
  • PAMELA JESSIE
  • Delegate
  • SHAWN MCKINLEY
  • Delegate
  • M TUMMLER-MACKENZIE
  • Delegate
  • MATTHEW TYACK
    President
  • JEANA CAMPOLO
  • Vice President
  • JASON UNDERHILL
  • 2nd VP
  • JEFFREY CONDO
  • Treasurer
  • JENNIFER WOLFE
  • Secretary
  • CARRIE JOHNSON
  • Executive Board
  • NACHAEL CHURCH
  • Executive Board
  • JASON JONES
  • Executive Board
  • AMY WRAY
  • Delegate
  • CHELSEA BAKER
  • Delegate
  • LISA BOGART
  • Delegate
  • BRUCE BRANNON
  • Delegate
  • JEANA CAMPOLO
  • Delegate
  • MATRELLE CLARK
  • Delegate
  • BRYAN COLLINS
  • Delegate
  • WAYLON COLLINS
  • Delegate
  • WAYLON COLLINS
  • Delegate
  • JEFFREY CONDO
  • Delegate
  • JEFFREY CONDO
  • Delegate
  • KATHRYN GRUBAUGH
  • Delegate
  • SUE HILL
  • Delegate
  • SCOTT HOLMGREN
  • Delegate
  • MARJAAN JAAMEY
  • Delegate
  • CARRIE JOHNSON
  • Delegate
  • CARRIE JOHNSON
  • Delegate
  • CARRIE JOHNSON
  • Delegate
  • JASON JONES
  • Delegate
  • CATHERINE KREKELER
  • Delegate
  • BARBARA KRZYZAK
  • Delegate
  • CHERYLE MASON
  • Delegate
  • TINA MUFFET
  • Delegate
  • SHERRIA NEEL-BLACK
  • Delegate
  • TERESA SPURLOCK
  • Delegate
  • CARLTON TOWNSEND
  • Delegate
  • JENNIFER TOYER
  • Delegate
  • ANGELA TRAYLOR
  • Delegate
  • JASON UNDERHILL
  • Delegate
  • JASON UNDERHILL
  • Delegate
  • DEBORAH WEAVER
  • Delegate
  • DEBORAH WEAVER
  • Delegate
  • ROSETTA WELLS
  • Delegate
  • ROBERT WILLOUGHBY
  • Delegate
  • AMY WRAY
  • Delegate
  • VERNON YOUNG
  • Alternate Delegate
  • KATHY CANALOS
  • Alternate Delegate
  • RICHARD GARRISON
    President
  • TREVA KNASEL
  • Vice President
  • KARL HILDEBRAND
  • Treasurer
  • STEVEN KULLMAN
  • Secretary
  • TONI RAHAMAN
  • Executive Board
  • DOUGLAS GREEN
  • Executive Board
  • MARY THOMAS
  • Executive Board
  • JOHN WHITIS
  • Delegate
  • JOHN APPELDORN
  • Delegate
  • SAMANTHA BECHLEY-MCGUIRE
  • Delegate
  • CURTIS COE
  • Delegate
  • VICKI HEIBY
  • Delegate
  • CURTIS HITES
  • Delegate
  • PEGGY JOSEPH
  • Delegate
  • TREVA KNASEL
  • Delegate
  • CHARLES LEE
  • Delegate
  • MARK LITTLE
  • Delegate
  • MARK RICKEY
  • Delegate
  • MELISSA SMITH
  • Alternate Delegate
  • AARON EVELSIZOR
    President
  • MICHELLE SMITH
  • Vice President
  • DAWN HUNLEY
  • Treasurer
  • LINDA GAUS
  • Secretary
  • MARK GOFFINET
  • Executive Board
  • TRACI CARTER
  • Executive Board
  • TYRONE GRANT
  • Executive Board
  • TRACY MAYOR
  • Executive Board
  • JEANIE MILLER
  • Executive Board
  • ELIZABETH MORGAN
  • Executive Board
  • MARY STUCKERT
  • Executive Board
  • TONI TUCK-NEWSOME
  • Executive Board
  • A WOODSIDE
  • Executive Board
  • VANESSA WRIGHT
  • Delegate
  • SHELLY BAILEY
  • Delegate
  • CHARLOTTE BRUCE
  • Delegate
  • TRACI CARTER
  • Delegate
  • ELORAH COLEMAN
  • Delegate
  • CLAY FOWLER
  • Delegate
  • SUZANNE GORDON
  • Delegate
  • APRIL HEMBREE
  • Delegate
  • CINDY HILL
  • Delegate
  • EVELYN HOOT
  • Delegate
  • DAWN HUNLEY
  • Delegate
  • PATRICIA LETSON
  • Delegate
  • JERRY LUGO
  • Delegate
  • TRACY MAYOR
  • Delegate
  • JEANIE MILLER
  • Delegate
  • MARSHA MOORE
  • Delegate
  • DAMON NEAL
  • Delegate
  • IVY PAYTON
  • Delegate
  • MICHELLE SMITH
  • Delegate
  • GAYLE THOMPSON
  • Delegate
  • MARJOYCE WATKINS
  • Delegate
  • CHARLES WILLIAMS
  • Delegate
  • VANESSA WRIGHT
  • Delegate
  • VANESSA WRIGHT
  • Alternate Delegate
  • PATRICIA BYERS
    President
  • GARY APANASEWICZ
  • Vice President
  • SABRINA BELL
  • Treasurer
  • AMY TURNER
  • Secretary
  • KRINA PENEWIT
  • Executive Board
  • RANDALL DEMCHAK
  • Executive Board
  • CONNIE HAHN
  • Executive Board
  • CLARENCE IMHOFF
  • Executive Board
  • BRET PITTS
  • Executive Board
  • JESSE QUIROGA
  • Delegate
  • RONALD ALEXANDER
  • Delegate
  • RODNEY BECKER
  • Delegate
  • MARK BEEBE
  • Delegate
  • MARK BEEBE
  • Delegate
  • DAVID BENNETT
  • Delegate
  • STEPHEN BISHOP
  • Delegate
  • MICHAEL BOERIO
  • Delegate
  • DAVID CLUNE
  • Delegate
  • FRED COLLIER
  • Delegate
  • JAMES DESELMS
  • Delegate
  • CHAD DIAL
  • Delegate
  • WADE DOLINGER
  • Delegate
  • DAVID DREVNIAK
  • Delegate
  • DAVID DREVNIAK
  • Delegate
  • DAVID EDWARDS
  • Delegate
  • TERESA EVANS
  • Delegate
  • TERESA EVANS
  • Delegate
  • BRIAN FINDLEY
  • Delegate
  • EDWARD FISCHER
  • Delegate
  • THOMAS FREEL
  • Delegate
  • CONNIE HAHN
  • Delegate
  • ROGER HAMILTON
  • Delegate
  • CARRIE HAMLER
  • Delegate
  • DEBORAH HERR
  • Delegate
  • JARED HIGHMAN
  • Delegate
  • ROBERT HUEY
  • Delegate
  • ROBERT HUEY
  • Delegate
  • CLARENCE IMHOFF
  • Delegate
  • CHARLES JOHNSON
  • Delegate
  • CHARLES JOHNSON
  • Delegate
  • CHRISTOPHER JONES
  • Delegate
  • KURT KALE
  • Delegate
  • KURT KALE
  • Delegate
  • RICHARD KITTS
  • Delegate
  • LORETTA KREIGER
  • Delegate
  • MICHAEL LEASOR
  • Delegate
  • RANDALL LISK
  • Delegate
  • LISA MAYLE
  • Delegate
  • WILLIAM MCALLISTER
  • Delegate
  • JAMES MCCONKEY
  • Delegate
  • DIANNA MEADOWS
  • Delegate
  • SHANE MILHOAN
  • Delegate
  • THOMAS MILLER
  • Delegate
  • JESSIE MONTGOMERY
  • Delegate
  • WILLIAM MULLENS
  • Delegate
  • RONALD NEAL
  • Delegate
  • OMAR PARKER
  • Delegate
  • JESSE PEDEN
  • Delegate
  • KRINA PENEWIT
  • Delegate
  • BRET PITTS
  • Delegate
  • BRET PITTS
  • Delegate
  • JENNY POOLE
  • Delegate
  • JESSE QUIROGA
  • Delegate
  • JESSE QUIROGA
  • Delegate
  • MICHAEL ROSSITER
  • Delegate
  • MELISSA ROWAN
  • Delegate
  • BRENDA RUSSELL
  • Delegate
  • JAMES SAVELY
  • Delegate
  • CHAD SLACK
  • Delegate
  • BENJAMIN SLONE
  • Delegate
  • MARGARET SMITH
  • Delegate
  • MARK STEVENS
  • Delegate
  • TRAVIS TAYLOR
  • Delegate
  • AMY TURNER
  • Delegate
  • AMY TURNER
  • Delegate
  • AMY TURNER
  • Delegate
  • DANIEL WAHSUM
  • Delegate
  • STEFAN WALDICK
  • Delegate
  • GREGORY WALLACE
  • Delegate
  • BRUCE WALLS
  • Delegate
  • MARK WALTERS
  • Delegate
  • WARREN WAUGH
  • Delegate
  • DONITA WEATHERSPOON
  • Delegate
  • JOSHUA WILLIAMS
  • Delegate
  • CURTIS WILLS
  • Delegate
  • KRIS WILSON
  • Delegate
  • PAUL ZRAIK
  • Alternate Delegate
  • R BOLLINGER
  • Alternate Delegate
  • PHILLIP CARTER
  • Alternate Delegate
  • Jack East
  • Alternate Delegate
  • JEFF FREEMAN
  • Alternate Delegate
  • ZANDER GOSHAY
  • Alternate Delegate
  • THERESA HEGER
  • Alternate Delegate
  • TODD MATHIAS
  • Alternate Delegate
  • TREG RAINES
    Legal Trustee
  • KAREN RYTHER
  • President
  • SHARYN PERRY
  • Vice President
  • YELENA WALKER-SUBER
  • Treasurer
  • NATHAN PICKLESIMER
  • Secretary
  • ROSCHELLE HOLCOMB
  • Executive Board
  • ARCYA JACOBS
  • Executive Board
  • NINA JONES-BEY
  • Executive Board
  • CHRISTINE Sasson
  • Delegate
  • CONNIE CARL
  • Delegate
  • SUSAN JOHNSON
  • Delegate
  • SHARYN PERRY
  • Delegate
  • KAREN RYTHER
  • Delegate
  • KAREN RYTHER
  • Delegate
  • CHRISTINE Sasson
  • Delegate
  • SANDRA SHEMO
    President
  • SHAWN GRUBER
  • Vice President
  • RICHARD DAILY
  • Treasurer
  • DOUGLAS MOSIER
  • Secretary
  • JOAN HUNTER
  • Executive Board
  • SCOTT GREENE
  • Executive Board
  • BOBBIE-JO HEINLEN
  • Executive Board
  • WILLIAM HOMER
  • Executive Board
  • BOBBIE PETERS
  • Executive Board
  • LESLIE TILTON
  • Delegate
  • TINA ARNAU
  • Delegate
  • JERRY BROWN
  • Delegate
  • JERRY BROWN
  • Delegate
  • LARRY BURCHETT
  • Delegate
  • ROSHELL CARTER
  • Delegate
  • MATTHEW CHAFFIN
  • Delegate
  • PHILLIP COLLEY
  • Delegate
  • AARON CRABTREE
  • Delegate
  • RICHARD DAILY
  • Delegate
  • DONALD DAVISON
  • Delegate
  • THOMAS DEARTH
  • Delegate
  • DAVID DETERS
  • Delegate
  • KEITH DETTY
  • Delegate
  • JUHL DOUGLAS
  • Delegate
  • SCOTT DYE
  • Delegate
  • SCOTT DYE
  • Delegate
  • GLENN ELDER
  • Delegate
  • SAMUEL FERO
  • Delegate
  • MICHAEL FIGUEROA
  • Delegate
  • BRANT FINLEY
  • Delegate
  • ADEN FRAME
  • Delegate
  • TERRY GOOD
  • Delegate
  • ANDREW GOODRICH
  • Delegate
  • SHAWN GRUBER
  • Delegate
  • RANDY HARTMAN
  • Delegate
  • Jacob Hasselback
  • Delegate
  • CHARLES HENNESS
  • Delegate
  • DONALD HUNSBARGER
  • Delegate
  • RYAN JONES
  • Delegate
  • TIMOTHY JONES
  • Delegate
  • FALISHA KENNEBREW
  • Delegate
  • DOUGLAS KORBA
  • Delegate
  • ERIC KUSKY
  • Delegate
  • ROBERT LARRICK
  • Delegate
  • ROSS LAWSON
  • Delegate
  • THOMAS LOVE
  • Delegate
  • BRENDA MABE
  • Delegate
  • CHRISTOPHER MABE
  • Delegate
  • TERENCE MCCORMACK
  • Delegate
  • JOSHUA MELOTT
  • Delegate
  • BRIAN MILLER
  • Delegate
  • BRYAN MOSIER
  • Delegate
  • JOHN NETH
  • Delegate
  • JEFF REMY
  • Delegate
  • DEEARNEST RICE
  • Delegate
  • MICHAEL RIDER
  • Delegate
  • JAMES ROHRBAUGH
  • Delegate
  • SAN JUANITA SALDIVAR
  • Delegate
  • RONNIE SIMONS
  • Delegate
  • ROBERT SIMPKINS
  • Delegate
  • SCOTT STEVENS
  • Delegate
  • LESLIE TILTON
  • Delegate
  • JOHN TOLAND
  • Delegate
  • CARL VANBIBBER
  • Delegate
  • ROBERT WALLINGFORD
  • Delegate
  • CHRISTOPHER WALTON
  • Delegate
  • SHAWN WARD
  • Delegate
  • BYRON WICKHAM
  • Delegate
  • CHARLES WILLIAMSON
  • Delegate
  • MARK WINDLE
  • Delegate
  • VERNON YOUNG
  • Alternate Delegate
  • NICHOLAS CLARKSON
  • Alternate Delegate
  • ROBERT COSBY
  • Alternate Delegate
  • ADEN FRAME
  • Alternate Delegate
  • BRETT GAINES
  • Alternate Delegate
  • RICHARD GARRETT
  • Alternate Delegate
  • EARL GROVES
  • Alternate Delegate
  • KENDRA HOWARD
  • Alternate Delegate
  • DAVID JONES
  • Alternate Delegate
  • JOHN LAWRENCE
  • Alternate Delegate
  • ANGEL ROMAN
  • Alternate Delegate
  • TIMOTHY SHAFER
  • Alternate Delegate
  • BENJAMIN VALENTINE
  • Alternate Delegate
  • CHRISTOPHER WALTON
    President
  • CINDRA DRAKE
  • Vice President
  • JIM LEE
  • Treasurer
  • MARY PASS
  • Secretary
  • THEARESA THOMAS
  • Executive Board
  • ALAN DECKER
  • Executive Board
  • KAY MORR
  • Executive Board
  • CARLA SCHOCH
  • Delegate
  • FREDERICK ANTHONY
  • Delegate
  • MARC DUSINI
  • Delegate
  • MARY PASS
  • Delegate
  • THEARESA THOMAS
  • Delegate
  • PATRICIA YOUNG
  • Alternate Delegate
  • SUSAN SAMMY