Assembly leadership

Assemblies are made up of OCSEA members within the same agency. Many of the large agencies have assemblies that meet at least on a quarterly basis, and sometimes more frequently. Each chapter that has one or more member in the agency can send a delegate to an assembly meeting.

    President
  • JOHN KLAUS
  • Vice President
  • SETH HOOKS
  • Treasurer
  • SCOTT PLEW
  • Secretary
  • FRANK MONTGOMERY
  • Executive Board
  • KELLY O'BRIEN
  • Executive Board
  • ANDREW PEPIN
    President
  • SHIRLEY HUBBERT
  • Vice President
  • ANGELA BALL
  • Treasurer
  • LASHONDA THOMPSON-NAPIER
  • Secretary
  • CHERYL BROWN
  • Executive Board
  • JEWELYN CROCKETT
  • Executive Board
  • GINA JACKSON
  • Executive Board
  • LAWRENCE MCKISSIC
  • Delegate
  • ANGELA BALL
  • Delegate
  • Dominick Demus
  • Delegate
  • COLLEEN DESIATO
  • Delegate
  • SHERI DIMMERMAN
  • Delegate
  • DAN GIBBS
  • Delegate
  • DAN GIBBS
  • Delegate
  • GINA JACKSON
  • Delegate
  • FENWICK JENNINGS
  • Delegate
  • DEBORAH LAWNICZAK
  • Delegate
  • TIMOTHY MCALLISTER
  • Delegate
  • TIMOTHY MCALLISTER
  • Delegate
  • LAWRENCE MCKISSIC
  • Delegate
  • RHONDA PARM-LOVETT
  • Delegate
  • KYMBERLE STEINER
  • Delegate
  • LASHONDA THOMPSON-NAPIER
  • Delegate
  • STACY WOLFE
  • Alternate Delegate
  • PATRICIA BURDOCK
  • Alternate Delegate
  • CRAIG MARTIN
  • Alternate Delegate
  • PAMELA MERSHON
  • Alternate Delegate
  • ANGELINA ROSASCO
    President
  • WILSON HUMPHREY
  • Vice President
  • TANYA SERRELL
  • Treasurer
  • VANESSA JONES
  • Secretary
  • ANTOINETTE HAMPTON
  • Executive Board
  • TANYA DAVIS-PRYSOCK
  • Executive Board
  • MARCUS PEACOCK
  • Executive Board
  • CHRIS WHITE
  • Executive Board
  • JOHN ZEIGLER
  • Delegate
  • ARMONDO CANADY
  • Delegate
  • ROGER HINTON
  • Delegate
  • SHERRIE HOUSE
  • Delegate
  • RICHARD JOHNSON
  • Delegate
  • JOHN ZEIGLER
  • Alternate Delegate
  • TANYA DAVIS-PRYSOCK

EPA

    President
  • MICHAEL BOLAS
  • Vice President
  • JULIE METHENA
  • Treasurer
  • CRAIG REHKOPF
  • Executive Board
  • YVONNE FOSTER-SMITH
  • Executive Board
  • J HAENSEL
  • Executive Board
  • MARIA LUCENTE
  • Executive Board
  • PATRICIA TEBBE
  • Delegate
  • JENNIFER CARLIN
  • Delegate
  • RUSSELL FLAGG
  • Delegate
  • MATTHEW HITTLE
  • Delegate
  • KELVIN JONES
  • Delegate
  • DIANE MCCLURE
  • Delegate
  • JULIE METHENA
  • Delegate
  • NAQUETTA PORTER
    President
  • MATTHEW TYACK
  • Vice President
  • SUSAN BYRD
  • Secretary/Treasurer
  • DONNA WESTRICK
  • Executive Board
  • Michael Brown
  • Executive Board
  • DIANE DUDEK
  • Executive Board
  • COLIN MCCAFFERTY
  • Executive Board
  • TROYCE WILSON
  • Delegate
  • Michael Brown
  • Delegate
  • SUSAN BYRD
  • Delegate
  • DIANE DUDEK
  • Delegate
  • SHAWN MCKINLEY
  • Delegate
  • M TUMMLER-MACKENZIE
  • Delegate
  • MATTHEW TYACK
    President
  • JEANA CAMPOLO
  • Vice President
  • JASON UNDERHILL
  • 2nd VP
  • JEFFREY CONDO
  • Treasurer
  • JENNIFER WOLFE
  • Secretary
  • CARRIE JOHNSON
  • Executive Board
  • NACHAEL CHURCH
  • Executive Board
  • JASON JONES
  • Executive Board
  • AMY WRAY
  • Delegate
  • BRUCE BRANNON
  • Delegate
  • JEANETTE BROOKS
  • Delegate
  • JEANA CAMPOLO
  • Delegate
  • NACHAEL CHURCH
  • Delegate
  • WAYLON COLLINS
  • Delegate
  • WAYLON COLLINS
  • Delegate
  • JEFFREY CONDO
  • Delegate
  • KATHRYN GRUBAUGH
  • Delegate
  • ALISE HAGUE
  • Delegate
  • MERCEDES HARE
  • Delegate
  • SCOTT HOLMGREN
  • Delegate
  • MARJAAN JAAMEY
  • Delegate
  • CARRIE JOHNSON
  • Delegate
  • CARRIE JOHNSON
  • Delegate
  • CARRIE JOHNSON
  • Delegate
  • JASON JONES
  • Delegate
  • CATHERINE KREKELER
  • Delegate
  • CHERYLE MASON
  • Delegate
  • TINA MUFFET
  • Delegate
  • AUBREY NEAL
  • Delegate
  • SHERRIA NEEL-BLACK
  • Delegate
  • ANNETTA OTTE
  • Delegate
  • TERESA SPURLOCK
  • Delegate
  • ROBIN STAPLES
  • Delegate
  • LEAH SWARTZ
  • Delegate
  • CARLTON TOWNSEND
  • Delegate
  • JENNIFER TOYER
  • Delegate
  • ANGELA TRAYLOR
  • Delegate
  • JASON UNDERHILL
  • Delegate
  • DEBORAH WEAVER
  • Delegate
  • DEBORAH WEAVER
  • Delegate
  • ROSETTA WELLS
  • Delegate
  • ROBERT WILLOUGHBY
  • Delegate
  • AMY WRAY
  • Alternate Delegate
  • LISA BOGART
  • Alternate Delegate
  • KATHY CANALOS
  • Alternate Delegate
  • BRYAN COLLINS
  • Alternate Delegate
  • RICHARD GARRISON
  • Alternate Delegate
  • SANDRA ROBERGE
    President
  • TREVA KNASEL
  • Vice President
  • KARL HILDEBRAND
  • Treasurer
  • STEVEN KULLMAN
  • Secretary
  • TONI RAHAMAN
  • Executive Board
  • DOUGLAS GREEN
  • Executive Board
  • MARY THOMAS
  • Executive Board
  • JOHN WHITIS
  • Delegate
  • JOHN APPELDORN
  • Delegate
  • SAMANTHA BECHLEY-MCGUIRE
  • Delegate
  • CURTIS COE
  • Delegate
  • DOUGLAS GREEN
  • Delegate
  • VICKI HEIBY
  • Delegate
  • CURTIS HITES
  • Delegate
  • PEGGY JOSEPH
  • Delegate
  • TREVA KNASEL
  • Delegate
  • CHARLES LEE
  • Delegate
  • MARK LITTLE
  • Delegate
  • BETSY OVERLY
  • Delegate
  • MARK RICKEY
  • Delegate
  • JOSEPH SCHRIEVER
  • Delegate
  • MELISSA SMITH
  • Delegate
  • MARY THOMAS
  • Alternate Delegate
  • KELLY HUDNALL
  • Alternate Delegate
  • JACQUELINE SCHRIEVER
    President
  • MICHELLE SMITH
  • Vice President
  • DAWN HUNLEY
  • Treasurer
  • LINDA GAUS
  • Secretary
  • ANNIE PLEASANT-COMBS
  • Executive Board
  • TRACI CARTER
  • Executive Board
  • MELISSA ERVIN
  • Executive Board
  • TYRONE GRANT
  • Executive Board
  • TRACY MAYOR
  • Executive Board
  • VINCE MCNATT
  • Executive Board
  • MARY STUCKERT
  • Executive Board
  • TONI TUCK-NEWSOME
  • Executive Board
  • A WOODSIDE
  • Executive Board
  • VANESSA WRIGHT
  • Delegate
  • JEFFREY ADAMS
  • Delegate
  • SHELLY BAILEY
  • Delegate
  • CHRISTINA BILLIPS
  • Delegate
  • KAREN BROOKS
  • Delegate
  • PATRICIA BYERS
  • Delegate
  • PATRICIA CARR
  • Delegate
  • TRACI CARTER
  • Delegate
  • ELORAH COLEMAN
  • Delegate
  • SUZANNE GORDON
  • Delegate
  • CINDY HILL
  • Delegate
  • DAWN HUNLEY
  • Delegate
  • CHARLOTTE LITTLE
  • Delegate
  • JERRY LUGO
  • Delegate
  • JERRY LUGO
  • Delegate
  • JEANIE MILLER
  • Delegate
  • DAMON NEAL
  • Delegate
  • CATHY NEWTON
  • Delegate
  • IVY PAYTON
  • Delegate
  • DAVID PIERPOINT
  • Delegate
  • MYRA POTES-MCCRAE
  • Delegate
  • MICHELLE SMITH
  • Delegate
  • MARJOYCE WATKINS
  • Delegate
  • CHARLES WILLIAMS
  • Delegate
  • VANESSA WRIGHT
  • Alternate Delegate
  • MARK GOFFINET
    President
  • GARY APANASEWICZ
  • Vice President
  • SABRINA BELL
  • Treasurer
  • AMY TURNER
  • Secretary
  • KRINA PENEWIT
  • Executive Board
  • PHILLIP CARTER
  • Executive Board
  • CONNIE HAHN
  • Executive Board
  • CLARENCE IMHOFF
  • Executive Board
  • William Manderson
  • Executive Board
  • DONITA WEATHERSPOON
  • Delegate
  • RONALD ALEXANDER
  • Delegate
  • BRIAN BARTLETT
  • Delegate
  • RODNEY BECKER
  • Delegate
  • MARK BEEBE
  • Delegate
  • MARK BEEBE
  • Delegate
  • GARY BENDELE
  • Delegate
  • FRED COLLIER
  • Delegate
  • CARL COPAS
  • Delegate
  • JAMES DESELMS
  • Delegate
  • CHAD DIAL
  • Delegate
  • JULIE DIERINGER
  • Delegate
  • DAVID DREVNIAK
  • Delegate
  • DAVID DREVNIAK
  • Delegate
  • MARY DURASTANTI
  • Delegate
  • DAVID EDWARDS
  • Delegate
  • TERESA EVANS
  • Delegate
  • TERESA EVANS
  • Delegate
  • TERESA EVANS
  • Delegate
  • EDWARD FISCHER
  • Delegate
  • ARTHUR FONDRIEST
  • Delegate
  • THOMAS FREEL
  • Delegate
  • MATTHEW GOULD
  • Delegate
  • CONNIE HAHN
  • Delegate
  • ROGER HAMILTON
  • Delegate
  • ROGER HAMILTON
  • Delegate
  • CARRIE HAMLER
  • Delegate
  • STEPHEN HENSEL
  • Delegate
  • CHRISTOPHER HERNANDEZ
  • Delegate
  • DEBORAH HERR
  • Delegate
  • JARED HIGHMAN
  • Delegate
  • ROBERT HUEY
  • Delegate
  • CLARENCE IMHOFF
  • Delegate
  • CHARLES JOHNSON
  • Delegate
  • CHARLES JOHNSON
  • Delegate
  • KURT KALE
  • Delegate
  • KURT KALE
  • Delegate
  • RUSSELL KING
  • Delegate
  • RICHARD KITTS
  • Delegate
  • KURTIS KRISHER
  • Delegate
  • TODD MATHIAS
  • Delegate
  • LISA MAYLE
  • Delegate
  • WILLIAM MCALLISTER
  • Delegate
  • DIANNA MEADOWS
  • Delegate
  • THOMAS MILLER
  • Delegate
  • JESSIE MONTGOMERY
  • Delegate
  • RONALD NEAL
  • Delegate
  • JESSE PEDEN
  • Delegate
  • KRINA PENEWIT
  • Delegate
  • JENNY POOLE
  • Delegate
  • JESSE QUIROGA
  • Delegate
  • JESSE QUIROGA
  • Delegate
  • KEVIN RADER
  • Delegate
  • MICHAEL ROSSITER
  • Delegate
  • BRENDA RUSSELL
  • Delegate
  • ROBERT SALMINEN
  • Delegate
  • JAMES SAVELY
  • Delegate
  • MARGARET SMITH
  • Delegate
  • MARK STEVENS
  • Delegate
  • TRAVIS TAYLOR
  • Delegate
  • AMY TURNER
  • Delegate
  • AMY TURNER
  • Delegate
  • AMY TURNER
  • Delegate
  • AMY TURNER
  • Delegate
  • WILLIAM VANDYKE
  • Delegate
  • DANIEL WAHSUM
  • Delegate
  • STEFAN WALDICK
  • Delegate
  • GREGORY WALLACE
  • Delegate
  • BRUCE WALLS
  • Delegate
  • MARK WALTERS
  • Delegate
  • WARREN WAUGH
  • Delegate
  • DONITA WEATHERSPOON
  • Delegate
  • JOSHUA WILLIAMS
  • Delegate
  • CURTIS WILLS
  • Delegate
  • KRIS WILSON
  • Delegate
  • LYDELL WILSON
  • Delegate
  • JOSEPH WING
  • Alternate Delegate
  • R BOLLINGER
  • Alternate Delegate
  • PHILLIP CARTER
  • Alternate Delegate
  • Jack East
  • Alternate Delegate
  • BRIAN FINDLEY
  • Alternate Delegate
  • ZANDER GOSHAY
  • Alternate Delegate
  • STEPHEN HENSEL
  • Alternate Delegate
  • MICHAEL LEASOR
  • Alternate Delegate
  • ANDREA PASQUALINI
  • Alternate Delegate
  • ADAM SMITH
  • Alternate Delegate
  • BENJAMIN SUBOTIN
  • Alternate Delegate
  • ROBERT VALENTINE
    Legal Trustee
  • KAREN RYTHER
  • President
  • SUSAN JOHNSON
  • Vice President
  • SHARYN PERRY
  • Treasurer
  • NATHAN PICKLESIMER
  • Secretary
  • ARCYA JACOBS
  • Executive Board
  • CHRISTINE Sasson
  • Executive Board
  • SANDRA SHEMO
  • Executive Board
  • YELENA WALKER-SUBER
  • Delegate
  • ARCYA JACOBS
  • Delegate
  • SUSAN JOHNSON
  • Delegate
  • KIM MITCHELL
  • Delegate
  • KAREN RYTHER
  • Delegate
  • KAREN RYTHER
  • Delegate
  • CHRISTINE Sasson
  • Alternate Delegate
  • SANDRA SHEMO
    President
  • DONNA HOWARD
  • Vice President
  • WILLIS MCCLURE
  • Treasurer
  • LOUELLA JETER
  • Secretary
  • PAMELA SULLIVAN
  • Executive Board
  • VERA CLARK
  • Executive Board
  • BEATRICE FLOWERS
  • Executive Board
  • LISA SCHROEDER
  • Delegate
  • TRACIE BLOUNT
  • Delegate
  • JOANNE CAPLEA
  • Delegate
  • ROBERT CHEATHAM
  • Delegate
  • NATHAN COX
  • Delegate
  • CATHY DECK
  • Delegate
  • LOUELLA JETER
  • Delegate
  • SHAWN KIEFER
  • Delegate
  • CHERYL LEE
  • Delegate
  • WILLIS MCCLURE
  • Delegate
  • KRISTIN Obermeyer
  • Delegate
  • NAOMI ROBIRDS
  • Delegate
  • PAMELA SULLIVAN
  • Delegate
  • BRYAN WEAVER
  • Delegate
  • ERNEST WILLIAMS
  • Delegate
  • MATTHEW WITMER
  • Alternate Delegate
  • MICHAEL BLACKBURN
  • Alternate Delegate
  • DIONNE HOOKS
  • Alternate Delegate
  • DONNA HOWARD
  • Alternate Delegate
  • MATTHEW LEITE
    President
  • SHAWN GRUBER
  • Vice President
  • RICHARD DAILY
  • Treasurer
  • DOUGLAS MOSIER
  • Secretary
  • JOAN HUNTER
  • Executive Board
  • SCOTT GREENE
  • Executive Board
  • BOBBIE-JO HEINLEN
  • Executive Board
  • WILLIAM HOMER
  • Executive Board
  • BOBBIE PETERS
  • Executive Board
  • LESLIE TILTON
  • Delegate
  • TINA ARNAU
  • Delegate
  • AARON BENNETT
  • Delegate
  • JEREMY BLEVINS
  • Delegate
  • JERRY BROWN
  • Delegate
  • JERRY BROWN
  • Delegate
  • RENAUD BUNGWA DOBGIMA
  • Delegate
  • LARRY BURCHETT
  • Delegate
  • KEVIN BURKE
  • Delegate
  • DAMETRA CAREY
  • Delegate
  • MATTHEW CHAFFIN
  • Delegate
  • RICHARD DAILY
  • Delegate
  • DONALD DAVISON
  • Delegate
  • THOMAS DEARTH
  • Delegate
  • THOMAS DEARTH
  • Delegate
  • DAVID DETERS
  • Delegate
  • GLENN ELDER
  • Delegate
  • SAMUEL FERO
  • Delegate
  • MICHAEL FIGUEROA
  • Delegate
  • TERRY GOOD
  • Delegate
  • ANDREW GOODRICH
  • Delegate
  • SHAWN GRUBER
  • Delegate
  • RANDY HARTMAN
  • Delegate
  • Jacob Hasselback
  • Delegate
  • CHARLES HENNESS
  • Delegate
  • DONALD HUNSBARGER
  • Delegate
  • CHAD JES
  • Delegate
  • TIMOTHY JONES
  • Delegate
  • DOUGLAS KORBA
  • Delegate
  • ERIC KUSKY
  • Delegate
  • ROBERT LARRICK
  • Delegate
  • ROSS LAWSON
  • Delegate
  • THOMAS LOVE
  • Delegate
  • BRENDA MABE
  • Delegate
  • CHRISTOPHER MABE
  • Delegate
  • Christopher Mavis
  • Delegate
  • TERENCE MCCORMACK
  • Delegate
  • JAMES MCDONALD
  • Delegate
  • JOSHUA MELOTT
  • Delegate
  • BRIAN MILLER
  • Delegate
  • BRYAN MOSIER
  • Delegate
  • JOHN NETH
  • Delegate
  • JEFF REMY
  • Delegate
  • DEEARNEST RICE
  • Delegate
  • MICHAEL RIDER
  • Delegate
  • JAMES ROHRBAUGH
  • Delegate
  • MATTHEW ROSS
  • Delegate
  • ROBERT SIMPKINS
  • Delegate
  • SCOTT STEVENS
  • Delegate
  • LESLIE TILTON
  • Delegate
  • JOHN TOLAND
  • Delegate
  • CARL VANBIBBER
  • Delegate
  • KENT WALLACE
  • Delegate
  • ROBERT WALLINGFORD
  • Delegate
  • SHAWN WARD
  • Delegate
  • CHARLES WILLIAMSON
  • Delegate
  • MARK WINDLE
  • Delegate
  • STEPHANIE WOLFORD
  • Delegate
  • NATALIE ZAK
  • Alternate Delegate
  • AARON BENNETT
  • Alternate Delegate
  • ROBERT COSBY
  • Alternate Delegate
  • ADEN FRAME
  • Alternate Delegate
  • RICHARD GARRETT
  • Alternate Delegate
  • EARL GROVES
  • Alternate Delegate
  • KENDRA HOWARD
  • Alternate Delegate
  • JOHN LAWRENCE
  • Alternate Delegate
  • ANGEL ROMAN
  • Alternate Delegate
  • BENJAMIN VALENTINE
    President
  • CINDRA DRAKE
  • Vice President
  • JIM LEE
  • Treasurer
  • MARY PASS
  • Secretary
  • THEARESA THOMAS
  • Executive Board
  • ALAN DECKER
  • Executive Board
  • KAY MORR
  • Executive Board
  • CARLA SCHOCH
  • Delegate
  • FREDERICK ANTHONY
  • Delegate
  • MARC DUSINI
  • Delegate
  • MARY PASS
  • Delegate
  • THEARESA THOMAS
  • Alternate Delegate
  • SUSAN SAMMY