District Leadership

OCSEA has nine district councils that meet to discuss issues of concern in those geographic regions. District councils elect officers and hold meetings. Chapters are entitled to send delegates to those meetings.

    President
  • TROYCE WILSON
  • Vice President
  • JERRY LUGO
  • Treasurer
  • TRACI CARTER
  • Secretary
  • JULIE METHENA
  • Executive Board
  • LINDA Argabright
  • Executive Board
  • DOUGLAS GREEN
  • Executive Board
  • JESSE QUIROGA
  • Executive Board
  • JENNIFER TOYER
  • Executive Board
  • CHARLES WILLIAMS
  • Delegate
  • JEFFREY ADAMS
  • Delegate
  • JEFFREY ADAMS
  • Delegate
  • SHELLY BAILEY
  • Delegate
  • JEANETTE BROOKS
  • Delegate
  • KAREN BROOKS
  • Delegate
  • THOMAS BUCKLEY
  • Delegate
  • BRITTANY BURGESS
  • Delegate
  • TRACI CARTER
  • Delegate
  • NACHAEL CHURCH
  • Delegate
  • NACHAEL CHURCH
  • Delegate
  • PHILLIP COLLEY
  • Delegate
  • DOUGLAS GREEN
  • Delegate
  • SHAWN GRUBER
  • Delegate
  • BARBARA KRZYZAK
  • Delegate
  • JERRY LUGO
  • Delegate
  • JERRY LUGO
  • Delegate
  • JULIE METHENA
  • Delegate
  • JOHN NETH
  • Delegate
  • CATHY NEWTON
  • Delegate
  • JENNIFER TOYER
  • Delegate
  • KENT WALLACE
  • Delegate
  • CHAD YOUNG
  • Alternate Delegate
  • KENDRA HOWARD
  • Alternate Delegate
  • JANELLE SCHNITZ
    President
  • JERRY BROWN
  • Vice President
  • SANDRA LEWIS
  • Treasurer
  • MARSHA MOORE
  • Secretary
  • KERRY DEAN
  • Executive Board
  • PATRICIA BYERS
  • Executive Board
  • MICHELLE HUNTER
  • Executive Board
  • PATRICIA IVERY
  • Executive Board
  • DEEARNEST RICE
  • Delegate
  • JERRY BROWN
  • Delegate
  • JERRY BROWN
  • Delegate
  • LARRY BURCHETT
  • Delegate
  • DONALD DAVISON
  • Delegate
  • RONALD GAINES
  • Delegate
  • RONDA GIBSON
  • Delegate
  • Margie Glass
  • Delegate
  • CONNIE HAHN
  • Delegate
  • STEPHEN HENSEL
  • Delegate
  • DOUGLAS JANSEN
  • Delegate
  • CARRIE JOHNSON
  • Delegate
  • CARRIE JOHNSON
  • Delegate
  • RUSSELL KING
  • Delegate
  • CATHERINE KREKELER
  • Delegate
  • SANDRA LEWIS
  • Delegate
  • DAVID MORRISON
  • Delegate
  • KYMBERLE STEINER
  • Delegate
  • BRENDA TAYLOR
  • Delegate
  • ANGELA TRAYLOR
  • Delegate
  • M TUMMLER-MACKENZIE
  • Delegate
  • BRYAN WEAVER
  • Alternate Delegate
  • PATRICIA BYERS
  • Alternate Delegate
  • STACY GREEN
  • Alternate Delegate
  • STEVEN HORNER
  • Alternate Delegate
  • Charles Jordan
    President
  • BRENDA MABE
  • Vice President
  • CHRISTOPHER GEYER
  • Treasurer
  • RICHARD KOSER
  • Secretary
  • MARY STUCKERT
  • Executive Board
  • CHRISTOPHER BUCCIERI
  • Executive Board
  • THERESA HEGER
  • Executive Board
  • SHANE RITCHEY
  • Delegate
  • LINDA COFFMAN
  • Delegate
  • ELORAH COLEMAN
  • Delegate
  • DAVID DREVNIAK
  • Delegate
  • MICHAEL FIGUEROA
  • Delegate
  • EDWARD FISCHER
  • Delegate
  • DAVID GROVES
  • Delegate
  • CHRISTOPHER JONES
  • Delegate
  • CHRISTOPHER JONES
  • Delegate
  • TIMOTHY JONES
  • Delegate
  • Renee King
  • Delegate
  • ROBERT LARRICK
  • Delegate
  • JOHN LAWRENCE
  • Delegate
  • BRIAN LINDSLEY
  • Delegate
  • BRENDA MABE
  • Delegate
  • CHRISTOPHER MABE
  • Delegate
  • JESSIE MONTGOMERY
  • Delegate
  • KRISTI MURPHY
  • Delegate
  • ALVIN NETTLES
  • Delegate
  • Shirley Smail
  • Delegate
  • MICHELLE SMITH
  • Delegate
  • MARY STUCKERT
  • Delegate
  • BENJAMIN SUBOTIN
  • Delegate
  • CARL VANBIBBER
  • Delegate
  • DANIEL WAHSUM
  • Delegate
  • AMY WRAY
  • Delegate
  • MARK WRIGHT
  • Alternate Delegate
  • JOHN KWIECIEN
  • Alternate Delegate
  • SEAN RUTTER
  • Alternate Delegate
  • BENJAMIN VALENTINE
    Vice President
  • KENNETH HALDEMAN
  • Treasurer
  • TRACY MAYOR
  • Secretary
  • PATRICK AUSTIN
  • Executive Board
  • JUANITA BROWN
  • Executive Board
  • DONALD HUNSBARGER
  • Executive Board
  • JOHN SCHMIDT
  • Delegate
  • ANGELA BALL
  • Delegate
  • JAMES BELLAND
  • Delegate
  • WILLIAM CARNEY
  • Delegate
  • RANDALL COLUMBO
  • Delegate
  • JEWELYN CROCKETT
  • Delegate
  • CINDRA DRAKE
  • Delegate
  • SAMUEL FERO
  • Delegate
  • KENNETH HALDEMAN
  • Delegate
  • ROBERT HUEY
  • Delegate
  • DONALD HUNSBARGER
  • Delegate
  • MARJAAN JAAMEY
  • Delegate
  • SUSAN JOHNSON
  • Delegate
  • ALICA KRAEMER
  • Delegate
  • ERIC KUSKY
  • Delegate
  • TRACY MAYOR
  • Delegate
  • SHERRIA NEEL-BLACK
  • Delegate
  • TARA PATRIS
  • Delegate
  • NAQUETTA PORTER
  • Delegate
  • MELISSA ROWAN
  • Delegate
  • MICHAEL TAGGART
  • Delegate
  • WILLIAM VANDYKE
  • Delegate
  • CHRIS WHITE
    President
  • JEANA CAMPOLO
  • Vice President
  • GREGORY WALLACE
  • Treasurer
  • STEVEN KULLMAN
  • Secretary
  • KATHRYN GRUBAUGH
  • Executive Board
  • Grant Coon
  • Executive Board
  • ARTHUR FONDRIEST
  • Executive Board
  • PHILIP WRIGHT
  • Delegate
  • ROLANDA BARNES
  • Delegate
  • MARK BEEBE
  • Delegate
  • CHRISTINE BELNA
  • Delegate
  • BRUCE BRANNON
  • Delegate
  • JEANA CAMPOLO
  • Delegate
  • TROY COEN
  • Delegate
  • BONNIE COVENTRY
  • Delegate
  • CHAD DIAL
  • Delegate
  • ARTHUR FONDRIEST
  • Delegate
  • WILLIAM GADD
  • Delegate
  • CHRIS HAGNER
  • Delegate
  • PEGGY JOSEPH
  • Delegate
  • KURT KALE
  • Delegate
  • DOUGLAS KORBA
  • Delegate
  • STEVEN KULLMAN
  • Delegate
  • WILLIAM MCALLISTER
  • Delegate
  • TINA MUFFET
  • Delegate
  • Jamie Pay
  • Delegate
  • Randy Peeper
  • Delegate
  • ANDREW SMITH
  • Delegate
  • MARK STEVENS
  • Delegate
  • SCOTT STEVENS
  • Delegate
  • DANIEL TERRELL
  • Delegate
  • DANIEL TERRELL
  • Delegate
  • GREGORY WALLACE
  • Delegate
  • SHAWN WARD
  • Delegate
  • KRIS WILSON
  • Delegate
  • JENNIFER WOLFE
  • Alternate Delegate
  • JONNY MAY
    President
  • GERARD JOLLY
  • Vice President
  • MATTHEW TYACK
  • Treasurer
  • LOUELLA JETER
  • Secretary
  • CATHY DECK
  • Executive Board
  • PAMELA CALDWELL
  • Executive Board
  • MICHAEL DAVIS
  • Executive Board
  • TIMOTHY MCALLISTER
  • Trustee
  • JANICE CAMPER
  • Trustee
  • BRENDA LATHAM
  • Delegate
  • RONALD ALEXANDER
  • Delegate
  • FREDERICK ANTHONY
  • Delegate
  • RAYMOND BLACKERBY
  • Delegate
  • TRACIE BLOUNT
  • Delegate
  • CAROL BOYES
  • Delegate
  • Lori Brewer-Newton
  • Delegate
  • RENAUD BUNGWA DOBGIMA
  • Delegate
  • KEVIN BURKE
  • Delegate
  • SUSAN BYRD
  • Delegate
  • STACEY CALLAHAN
  • Delegate
  • JANICE CAMPER
  • Delegate
  • David Clouse
  • Delegate
  • BRYAN COLLINS
  • Delegate
  • ROBERT COSBY
  • Delegate
  • RICHARD DAILY
  • Delegate
  • ELDRID DAVIS
  • Delegate
  • EUGENE DAVIS
  • Delegate
  • CATHY DECK
  • Delegate
  • CATHY DECK
  • Delegate
  • ALAN DECKER
  • Delegate
  • Dominick Demus
  • Delegate
  • HELEN DROSAK
  • Delegate
  • SCOTT DYE
  • Delegate
  • SCOTT DYE
  • Delegate
  • GLENN ELDER
  • Delegate
  • JEAN FIGHTMASTER
  • Delegate
  • KATHLEEN GERSPER
  • Delegate
  • DEENA GRAY
  • Delegate
  • DEENA GRAY
  • Delegate
  • DEENA GRAY
  • Delegate
  • CREOLA HAMILTON
  • Delegate
  • CARRIE HAMLER
  • Delegate
  • HESTOR HARRIS
  • Delegate
  • RANDY HARTMAN
  • Delegate
  • PHILLIP HASKINS
  • Delegate
  • SHECOLA HEWLETT
  • Delegate
  • ROGER HINTON
  • Delegate
  • MATTHEW HITTLE
  • Delegate
  • ROSCHELLE HOLCOMB
  • Delegate
  • SCOTT HOLMGREN
  • Delegate
  • DENISE HOWARD
  • Delegate
  • PATTY JACKSON
  • Delegate
  • AMBER JICHA
  • Delegate
  • GERARD JOLLY
  • Delegate
  • KELVIN JONES
  • Delegate
  • CHARLES KING
  • Delegate
  • RICHARD KITTS
  • Delegate
  • TREVA KNASEL
  • Delegate
  • BRENDA LATHAM
  • Delegate
  • ROSS LAWSON
  • Delegate
  • JOHN LONG
  • Delegate
  • THERESA LONG
  • Delegate
  • William Manderson
  • Delegate
  • David Mayer
  • Delegate
  • TIMOTHY MCALLISTER
  • Delegate
  • TIMOTHY MCALLISTER
  • Delegate
  • COLLEEN MCDANEL
  • Delegate
  • BRIAN MILLER
  • Delegate
  • LAURA MORRIS
  • Delegate
  • LYNNE MORRIS
  • Delegate
  • DAMON NEAL
  • Delegate
  • EDDIE PARKS
  • Delegate
  • GLORIA PEGUES
  • Delegate
  • SHARYN PERRY
  • Delegate
  • JENNY POOLE
  • Delegate
  • NATALIE QUALLS
  • Delegate
  • TONI RAHAMAN
  • Delegate
  • SHERYL RAY
  • Delegate
  • DENISE REED
  • Delegate
  • MICHAEL RIDER
  • Delegate
  • KAREN RYTHER
  • Delegate
  • KAREN RYTHER
  • Delegate
  • KAREN SCHOLL
  • Delegate
  • ROBERT SIMPKINS
  • Delegate
  • FREIDA SMITH
  • Delegate
  • LESLIE TILTON
  • Delegate
  • AMY TURNER
  • Delegate
  • AMY TURNER
  • Delegate
  • MATTHEW TYACK
  • Delegate
  • GENESSA WASHINGTON
  • Delegate
  • DONITA WEATHERSPOON
  • Delegate
  • CHERLYN WILLIAMS
  • Delegate
  • CAROLYN WILLIS
  • Delegate
  • ROBERT WILLOUGHBY
  • Delegate
  • JOSEPH WING
  • Delegate
  • JOHN ZEIGLER
  • Alternate Delegate
  • JOYA BALDWIN
  • Alternate Delegate
  • KATHRINE DABNEY
  • Alternate Delegate
  • TANYA DAVIS-PRYSOCK
  • Alternate Delegate
  • BEATRICE FLOWERS
  • Alternate Delegate
  • KARL HILDEBRAND
  • Alternate Delegate
  • KATHY KING
  • Alternate Delegate
  • PAMELA MERSHON
  • Alternate Delegate
  • JUDITH ONYEKWERE
  • Alternate Delegate
  • CARLA SCHOCH
  • Alternate Delegate
  • DENISE Whitmire
    President
  • CLARENCE IMHOFF
  • Vice President
  • SHERRY LITTLE
  • Secretary/Treasurer
  • ELOISE VALENTINE
  • Executive Board
  • CASSANDRA DUKES
  • Executive Board
  • QUIDA HIGBEE
  • Executive Board
  • NINA JONES-BEY
  • Executive Board
  • BLANCHIE JORDAN
  • Executive Board
  • PATRICIA YOUNG
  • Delegate
  • PATRICIA BURDOCK
  • Delegate
  • ROBERT CHEATHAM
  • Delegate
  • CLARENCE IMHOFF
  • Delegate
  • REGGIE JACKSON
  • Delegate
  • RICHARD JOHNSON
  • Delegate
  • JAMES LAROCCA
  • Delegate
  • JAMES LAROCCA
  • Delegate
  • TERENCE MCCORMACK
  • Delegate
  • LAWRENCE MCKISSIC
  • Delegate
  • ROBERT SALMINEN
  • Delegate
  • SANDRA SHEMO
  • Delegate
  • MARJOYCE WATKINS
  • Delegate
  • DEBORAH WEAVER
  • Delegate
  • DEBORAH WEAVER
  • Delegate
  • CURTIS WILLS
  • Alternate Delegate
  • MARK GOFFINET
  • Alternate Delegate
  • PAMELA JESSIE
    President
  • JASON UNDERHILL
  • Vice President
  • ROBERT ZIMMERMAN
  • Treasurer
  • DAWN HUNLEY
  • Secretary
  • TERESA COX
  • Executive Board
  • THOMAS DEARTH
  • Executive Board
  • RICHARD JONES
  • Executive Board
  • LISA MAYLE
  • Delegate
  • JOSEPH ANDREWS
  • Delegate
  • WAYLON COLLINS
  • Delegate
  • WAYLON COLLINS
  • Delegate
  • TERESA COX
  • Delegate
  • PAUL CREECH
  • Delegate
  • THOMAS DEARTH
  • Delegate
  • THOMAS DEARTH
  • Delegate
  • THOMAS DEARTH
  • Delegate
  • DAVID EDWARDS
  • Delegate
  • TERESA EVANS
  • Delegate
  • JARED HIGHMAN
  • Delegate
  • DAWN HUNLEY
  • Delegate
  • RANDALL LISK
  • Delegate
  • LISA MAYLE
  • Delegate
  • MICHAEL ROSSITER
  • Delegate
  • JAMES SAVELY
  • Delegate
  • BENJAMIN SLONE
  • Delegate
  • TERESA SPURLOCK
  • Delegate
  • JASON UNDERHILL
  • Delegate
  • JASON UNDERHILL
  • Delegate
  • ROSETTA WELLS
  • Delegate
  • JOSHUA WILLIAMS
    President
  • JUANITA SISSEL
  • Vice President
  • JEFFREY CONDO
  • Treasurer
  • BRENDA MCTURNER
  • Secretary
  • MARY THOMAS
  • Executive Board
  • DANITA JUSTICE
  • Delegate
  • JEREMY BLEVINS
  • Delegate
  • MATTHEW CHAFFIN
  • Delegate
  • JEFFREY CONDO
  • Delegate
  • JEFFREY CONDO
  • Delegate
  • PAUL ERVIN
  • Delegate
  • DAN GIBBS
  • Delegate
  • TERRY GOOD
  • Delegate
  • SUE HILL
  • Delegate
  • CHARLES JOHNSON
  • Delegate
  • JOSHUA MELOTT
  • Delegate
  • RONALD NEAL
  • Delegate
  • JOHN PETERS
  • Delegate
  • BRUCE WALLS
  • Delegate
  • WARREN WAUGH
  • Delegate
  • CHARLES WILLIAMSON
  • Delegate
  • VANESSA WRIGHT