District Leadership

OCSEA has nine district councils that meet to discuss issues of concern in those geographic regions. District councils elect officers and hold meetings. Chapters are entitled to send delegates to those meetings.

    President
  • JERRY LUGO
  • Treasurer
  • TRACI CARTER
  • Secretary
  • JULIE METHENA
  • Executive Board
  • LINDA Argabright
  • Executive Board
  • DOUGLAS GREEN
  • Executive Board
  • JESSE QUIROGA
  • Executive Board
  • JENNIFER TOYER
  • Executive Board
  • CHARLES WILLIAMS
  • Delegate
  • JEFFREY ADAMS
  • Delegate
  • LINDA Argabright
  • Delegate
  • SHELLY BAILEY
  • Delegate
  • KAREN BROOKS
  • Delegate
  • TRACI CARTER
  • Delegate
  • NACHAEL CHURCH
  • Delegate
  • NACHAEL CHURCH
  • Delegate
  • RAMONA COLLINS-SALIM
  • Delegate
  • DOUGLAS GREEN
  • Delegate
  • SHAWN GRUBER
  • Delegate
  • ALISE HAGUE
  • Delegate
  • JERRY LUGO
  • Delegate
  • JERRY LUGO
  • Delegate
  • JULIE METHENA
  • Delegate
  • CATHY NEWTON
  • Delegate
  • IVY PAYTON
  • Delegate
  • LEAH SWARTZ
  • Delegate
  • KENT WALLACE
  • Delegate
  • CHAD YOUNG
  • Alternate Delegate
  • ROGER HAMILTON
  • Alternate Delegate
  • CHARLES STEELE
  • Alternate Delegate
  • CHARLES WILLIAMS
    President
  • DONALD DAVISON
  • Vice President
  • BRYAN WEAVER
  • Treasurer
  • PATRICIA BYERS
  • Secretary
  • KERRY DEAN
  • Executive Board
  • JERRY BROWN
  • Executive Board
  • MICHELLE HUNTER
  • Executive Board
  • PATRICIA IVERY
  • Delegate
  • LARRY BURCHETT
  • Delegate
  • PATRICIA BYERS
  • Delegate
  • KATHLEEN COLLIER
  • Delegate
  • DONALD DAVISON
  • Delegate
  • DONALD DAVISON
  • Delegate
  • DAVID DETERS
  • Delegate
  • VALENCIA GAINES
  • Delegate
  • CONNIE HAHN
  • Delegate
  • STEPHEN HENSEL
  • Delegate
  • CARRIE JOHNSON
  • Delegate
  • RUSSELL KING
  • Delegate
  • CATHERINE KREKELER
  • Delegate
  • DAVID MORRISON
  • Delegate
  • DERRICK SMITH
  • Delegate
  • KYMBERLE STEINER
  • Delegate
  • ANGELA TRAYLOR
  • Delegate
  • M TUMMLER-MACKENZIE
  • Delegate
  • BRYAN WEAVER
  • Alternate Delegate
  • Charles Jordan
  • Alternate Delegate
  • VALERIE SHAW
    President
  • BRENDA MABE
  • Vice President
  • CHRISTOPHER GEYER
  • Treasurer
  • RICHARD KOSER
  • Secretary
  • MARY STUCKERT
  • Executive Board
  • CHRISTOPHER BUCCIERI
  • Executive Board
  • MICHELLE SMITH
  • Executive Board
  • CARL VANBIBBER
  • Delegate
  • LINDA COFFMAN
  • Delegate
  • DAVID DREVNIAK
  • Delegate
  • MARY DURASTANTI
  • Delegate
  • DONALD FORTUNE
  • Delegate
  • DAVID GROVES
  • Delegate
  • Jacob Hasselback
  • Delegate
  • CHRISTOPHER JONES
  • Delegate
  • GEERT KAUSCH
  • Delegate
  • Renee King
  • Delegate
  • ROBERT LARRICK
  • Delegate
  • JOHN LAWRENCE
  • Delegate
  • BRENDA MABE
  • Delegate
  • CHRISTOPHER MABE
  • Delegate
  • KRISTI MURPHY
  • Delegate
  • BRUCE SIMPSON
  • Delegate
  • GREGORY SMITH
  • Delegate
  • MICHELLE SMITH
  • Delegate
  • MARY STUCKERT
  • Delegate
  • BENJAMIN SUBOTIN
  • Delegate
  • CARL VANBIBBER
  • Delegate
  • MICHELLE WARD MOWERY
  • Delegate
  • AMY WRAY
  • Delegate
  • MARK WRIGHT
  • Alternate Delegate
  • JOHN KWIECIEN
  • Alternate Delegate
  • CONSTANCE LOWRY
  • Alternate Delegate
  • CARLA SIMPSON
    President
  • WILLIAM RAGER
  • Vice President
  • KENNETH HALDEMAN
  • Treasurer
  • Andrea Cramer
  • Secretary
  • PATRICK AUSTIN
  • Executive Board
  • JUANITA BROWN
  • Executive Board
  • SUSAN JOHNSON
  • Executive Board
  • JOHN SCHMIDT
  • Delegate
  • ANGELA BALL
  • Delegate
  • RONALD BAYLESS
  • Delegate
  • WILLIAM CARNEY
  • Delegate
  • RANDALL COLUMBO
  • Delegate
  • CARLOS COOPER
  • Delegate
  • DONNA DOWDELL
  • Delegate
  • CINDRA DRAKE
  • Delegate
  • KEVIN EISEMON
  • Delegate
  • SAMUEL FERO
  • Delegate
  • KENNETH HALDEMAN
  • Delegate
  • ROBERT HUEY
  • Delegate
  • SUSAN JOHNSON
  • Delegate
  • ALICA KRAEMER
  • Delegate
  • DENISE LASER
  • Delegate
  • AQUILLA MOORE
  • Delegate
  • NAQUETTA PORTER
  • Delegate
  • WILLIAM VANDYKE
  • Delegate
  • STEPHANIE WOLFORD
  • Alternate Delegate
  • JAMES BELLAND
  • Alternate Delegate
  • MONIQUE BELVY
    President
  • JEANA CAMPOLO
  • Vice President
  • JENNIFER WOLFE
  • Treasurer
  • STEVEN KULLMAN
  • Secretary
  • BONNIE COVENTRY
  • Executive Board
  • MARK BEEBE
  • Executive Board
  • ARTHUR FONDRIEST
  • Executive Board
  • TINA MUFFET
  • Delegate
  • MICHAEL ADAMIK
  • Delegate
  • PAUL BECK
  • Delegate
  • KIM CAIM
  • Delegate
  • JEANA CAMPOLO
  • Delegate
  • TROY COEN
  • Delegate
  • CHAD DIAL
  • Delegate
  • BRIAN FINDLEY
  • Delegate
  • ARTHUR FONDRIEST
  • Delegate
  • CHRIS HAGNER
  • Delegate
  • PEGGY JOSEPH
  • Delegate
  • KURT KALE
  • Delegate
  • JEFFREY KEIRNS
  • Delegate
  • DOUGLAS KORBA
  • Delegate
  • STEVEN KULLMAN
  • Delegate
  • DAVID LEHMAN
  • Delegate
  • WILLIAM MCALLISTER
  • Delegate
  • TINA MUFFET
  • Delegate
  • SHANE NEILLY
  • Delegate
  • Randy Peeper
  • Delegate
  • ANDREW SMITH
  • Delegate
  • SCOTT STEVENS
  • Delegate
  • DANIEL TERRELL
  • Delegate
  • GREGORY WALLACE
  • Delegate
  • KRIS WILSON
  • Alternate Delegate
  • JEFFREY CLAYTON
    President
  • KELVIN JONES
  • Vice President
  • ANNIE PLEASANT-COMBS
  • Treasurer
  • NATALIE QUALLS
  • Secretary
  • SHIRLEY HUBBERT
  • Executive Board
  • PAMELA CALDWELL
  • Executive Board
  • ROSCHELLE HOLCOMB
  • Executive Board
  • TIMOTHY MCALLISTER
  • Trustee
  • Dominick Demus
  • Trustee
  • LESLIE TILTON
  • Delegate
  • RONALD ALEXANDER
  • Delegate
  • MICHAEL ANDREWS
  • Delegate
  • FREDERICK ANTHONY
  • Delegate
  • MICHAEL BAILEY
  • Delegate
  • RAYMOND BLACKERBY
  • Delegate
  • TRACIE BLOUNT
  • Delegate
  • CAROL BOYES
  • Delegate
  • RENAUD BUNGWA DOBGIMA
  • Delegate
  • KEVIN BURKE
  • Delegate
  • ANGELA BURLEY
  • Delegate
  • SUSAN BYRD
  • Delegate
  • STACEY CALLAHAN
  • Delegate
  • DAMETRA CAREY
  • Delegate
  • BRYAN COLLINS
  • Delegate
  • ROBERT COSBY
  • Delegate
  • RICHARD DAILY
  • Delegate
  • ELDRID DAVIS
  • Delegate
  • TANYA DAVIS-PRYSOCK
  • Delegate
  • CATHY DECK
  • Delegate
  • CATHY DECK
  • Delegate
  • Dominick Demus
  • Delegate
  • GLENN ELDER
  • Delegate
  • AUBREY FETHEROLF
  • Delegate
  • JEAN FIGHTMASTER
  • Delegate
  • KATHLEEN GERSPER
  • Delegate
  • DEENA GRAY
  • Delegate
  • MERCEDES HARE
  • Delegate
  • MERCEDES HARE
  • Delegate
  • HESTOR HARRIS
  • Delegate
  • RANDY HARTMAN
  • Delegate
  • PHILLIP HASKINS
  • Delegate
  • SHECOLA HEWLETT
  • Delegate
  • MATTHEW HITTLE
  • Delegate
  • ROSCHELLE HOLCOMB
  • Delegate
  • DENISE HOWARD
  • Delegate
  • JACKIE JACKSON
  • Delegate
  • LOUELLA JETER
  • Delegate
  • AMBER JICHA
  • Delegate
  • GERARD JOLLY
  • Delegate
  • KELVIN JONES
  • Delegate
  • JONATHAN JORDAN
  • Delegate
  • Ricky Kenerly
  • Delegate
  • CHARLES KING
  • Delegate
  • KATHY KING
  • Delegate
  • TREVA KNASEL
  • Delegate
  • JOHN LONG
  • Delegate
  • THERESA LONG
  • Delegate
  • William Manderson
  • Delegate
  • CHERYLE MASON
  • Delegate
  • TIMOTHY MCALLISTER
  • Delegate
  • TIMOTHY MCALLISTER
  • Delegate
  • COLLEEN MCDANEL
  • Delegate
  • ROBERT MCLAUGHLIN
  • Delegate
  • BRIAN MILLER
  • Delegate
  • LYNNE MORRIS
  • Delegate
  • DAMON NEAL
  • Delegate
  • GLORIA PEGUES
  • Delegate
  • SHARYN PERRY
  • Delegate
  • ANNIE PLEASANT-COMBS
  • Delegate
  • NATALIE QUALLS
  • Delegate
  • TONI RAHAMAN
  • Delegate
  • SHERYL RAY
  • Delegate
  • DENISE REED
  • Delegate
  • DENISE REED
  • Delegate
  • TONYA REESE
  • Delegate
  • MICHAEL RIDER
  • Delegate
  • DIANNA ROSS
  • Delegate
  • KAREN RYTHER
  • Delegate
  • KAREN RYTHER
  • Delegate
  • KAREN SCHOLL
  • Delegate
  • TANYA SERRELL
  • Delegate
  • ROBERT SIMPKINS
  • Delegate
  • ANGELA TAYLOR
  • Delegate
  • LESLIE TILTON
  • Delegate
  • LESLIE TILTON
  • Delegate
  • AMY TURNER
  • Delegate
  • AMY TURNER
  • Delegate
  • MATTHEW TYACK
  • Delegate
  • DONITA WEATHERSPOON
  • Delegate
  • DENISE Whitmire
  • Delegate
  • GARY WILLIS
  • Delegate
  • GLORIA WILSON
  • Delegate
  • JOSEPH WING
  • Delegate
  • JOHN ZEIGLER
  • Alternate Delegate
  • ULIQUE CAMPBELL
  • Alternate Delegate
  • KATHRINE DABNEY
  • Alternate Delegate
  • PAMELA MERSHON
  • Alternate Delegate
  • JEANNIE MUNNERLYN
  • Alternate Delegate
  • JUDITH ONYEKWERE
  • Alternate Delegate
  • EDDIE PARKS
  • Alternate Delegate
  • DELPHINE RUCKER
    President
  • CLARENCE IMHOFF
  • Vice President
  • SHERRY LITTLE
  • Treasurer
  • ELOISE VALENTINE
  • Secretary
  • BASHEERAH AZEEZ
  • Executive Board
  • CASSANDRA DUKES
  • Executive Board
  • QUIDA HIGBEE
  • Executive Board
  • NINA JONES-BEY
  • Executive Board
  • MARJOYCE WATKINS
  • Executive Board
  • PATRICIA YOUNG
  • Delegate
  • RENEE ADAMS
  • Delegate
  • ROBERT CHEATHAM
  • Delegate
  • Michael Farrell
  • Delegate
  • CHRISTINA FLUHARTY
  • Delegate
  • REGGIE JACKSON
  • Delegate
  • RICHARD JOHNSON
  • Delegate
  • SHERRY LITTLE
  • Delegate
  • DEBORAH MOORE-PAYNE
  • Delegate
  • SANDRA SHEMO
  • Delegate
  • MARJOYCE WATKINS
  • Delegate
  • DEBORAH WEAVER
  • Delegate
  • DEBORAH WEAVER
  • Delegate
  • CURTIS WILLS
  • Delegate
  • MARK ZENISEK
  • Alternate Delegate
  • MARK GOFFINET
  • Alternate Delegate
  • PAMELA JESSIE
  • Alternate Delegate
  • ROBERT SALMINEN
    President
  • JASON UNDERHILL
  • Vice President
  • ROBERT ZIMMERMAN
  • Treasurer
  • DAWN HUNLEY
  • Secretary
  • TERESA SPURLOCK
  • Executive Board
  • THOMAS DEARTH
  • Executive Board
  • RICHARD JONES
  • Executive Board
  • LISA MAYLE
  • Delegate
  • ROBERT BRAGG
  • Delegate
  • DARIN BURKHART
  • Delegate
  • WAYLON COLLINS
  • Delegate
  • THOMAS DEARTH
  • Delegate
  • THOMAS DEARTH
  • Delegate
  • SAMUEL EGGLESTON
  • Delegate
  • TERESA EVANS
  • Delegate
  • JARED HIGHMAN
  • Delegate
  • PATRICIA LETSON
  • Delegate
  • CHARLOTTE LITTLE
  • Delegate
  • MICHAEL ROSSITER
  • Delegate
  • TERESA SPURLOCK
  • Delegate
  • JASON UNDERHILL
  • Delegate
  • ROSETTA WELLS
  • Delegate
  • ROBERT ZIMMERMAN
  • Alternate Delegate
  • LISA MAYLE
    President
  • JUANITA SISSEL
  • Vice President
  • JEFFREY CONDO
  • Treasurer
  • BRENDA MCTURNER
  • Secretary
  • DANITA JUSTICE
  • Executive Board
  • BARRY CRABTREE
  • Executive Board
  • AUSTIN MCTURNER
  • Executive Board
  • MARY THOMAS
  • Delegate
  • LYNDON BAXTER
  • Delegate
  • JEREMY BLEVINS
  • Delegate
  • JEFFREY CONDO
  • Delegate
  • JEFFREY CONDO
  • Delegate
  • GREGORY CRABTREE
  • Delegate
  • PAUL ERVIN
  • Delegate
  • DAN GIBBS
  • Delegate
  • SUE HILL
  • Delegate
  • Derrick McCleese
  • Delegate
  • JOSHUA MELOTT
  • Delegate
  • RONALD NEAL
  • Delegate
  • JOHN PETERS
  • Delegate
  • BRUCE WALLS
  • Delegate
  • WARREN WAUGH
  • Delegate
  • CHARLES WILLIAMSON
  • Alternate Delegate
  • REBECCA Good
  • Alternate Delegate
  • LARRY MOORE