District Leadership

OCSEA has nine district councils that meet to discuss issues of concern in those geographic regions. District councils elect officers and hold meetings. Chapters are entitled to send delegates to those meetings.

    President
  • TROYCE WILSON
  • Vice President
  • JERRY LUGO
  • Treasurer
  • TRACI CARTER
  • Secretary
  • JULIE METHENA
  • Executive Board
  • LINDA Argabright
  • Executive Board
  • DOUGLAS GREEN
  • Executive Board
  • JESSE QUIROGA
  • Executive Board
  • JENNIFER TOYER
  • Executive Board
  • CHARLES WILLIAMS
  • Delegate
  • JEFFREY ADAMS
  • Delegate
  • JEFFREY ADAMS
  • Delegate
  • SHELLY BAILEY
  • Delegate
  • THOMAS BUCKLEY
  • Delegate
  • BRITTANY BURGESS
  • Delegate
  • TRACI CARTER
  • Delegate
  • NACHAEL CHURCH
  • Delegate
  • DAVID CLUNE
  • Delegate
  • PHILLIP COLLEY
  • Delegate
  • DOUGLAS GREEN
  • Delegate
  • SHAWN GRUBER
  • Delegate
  • RYAN JONES
  • Delegate
  • WILLIAM KEITH
  • Delegate
  • BARBARA KRZYZAK
  • Delegate
  • JERRY LUGO
  • Delegate
  • JERRY LUGO
  • Delegate
  • ADAM MCGLOTHLIN
  • Delegate
  • JULIE METHENA
  • Delegate
  • JOHN NETH
  • Delegate
  • BRET PITTS
  • Delegate
  • BRET PITTS
  • Delegate
  • TREG RAINES
  • Delegate
  • JENNIFER TOYER
  • Delegate
  • VERNON YOUNG
  • Alternate Delegate
  • KENDRA HOWARD
  • Alternate Delegate
  • JANELLE SCHNITZ
    President
  • JERRY BROWN
  • Vice President
  • SANDRA LEWIS
  • Treasurer
  • MARSHA MOORE
  • Secretary
  • KERRY DEAN
  • Executive Board
  • PATRICIA BYERS
  • Executive Board
  • JAMIE FANT
  • Executive Board
  • MICHELLE HUNTER
  • Executive Board
  • PATRICIA IVERY
  • Executive Board
  • DEEARNEST RICE
  • Delegate
  • JERRY BROWN
  • Delegate
  • JERRY BROWN
  • Delegate
  • JERRY BROWN
  • Delegate
  • LARRY BURCHETT
  • Delegate
  • DONALD DAVISON
  • Delegate
  • RONALD GAINES
  • Delegate
  • RONDA GIBSON
  • Delegate
  • Margie Glass
  • Delegate
  • CONNIE HAHN
  • Delegate
  • DOUGLAS JANSEN
  • Delegate
  • CARRIE JOHNSON
  • Delegate
  • CARRIE JOHNSON
  • Delegate
  • CATHERINE KREKELER
  • Delegate
  • SANDRA LEWIS
  • Delegate
  • DAVID MORRISON
  • Delegate
  • JACQUELINE SCHRIEVER
  • Delegate
  • KYMBERLE STEINER
  • Delegate
  • BRENDA TAYLOR
  • Delegate
  • ANGELA TRAYLOR
  • Delegate
  • M TUMMLER-MACKENZIE
  • Delegate
  • BRYAN WEAVER
  • Alternate Delegate
  • PATRICIA BYERS
  • Alternate Delegate
  • STACY GREEN
  • Alternate Delegate
  • STEVEN HORNER
    President
  • BRENDA MABE
  • Vice President
  • CHRISTOPHER GEYER
  • Treasurer
  • RICHARD KOSER
  • Secretary
  • MARY STUCKERT
  • Executive Board
  • CHRISTOPHER BUCCIERI
  • Executive Board
  • THERESA HEGER
  • Executive Board
  • SHANE RITCHEY
  • Delegate
  • ELORAH COLEMAN
  • Delegate
  • DAVID DREVNIAK
  • Delegate
  • MICHAEL FIGUEROA
  • Delegate
  • EDWARD FISCHER
  • Delegate
  • DAVID GROVES
  • Delegate
  • CHRISTOPHER JONES
  • Delegate
  • CHRISTOPHER JONES
  • Delegate
  • TIMOTHY JONES
  • Delegate
  • Renee King
  • Delegate
  • LORETTA KREIGER
  • Delegate
  • ROBERT LARRICK
  • Delegate
  • JOHN LAWRENCE
  • Delegate
  • BRIAN LINDSLEY
  • Delegate
  • BRENDA MABE
  • Delegate
  • CHRISTOPHER MABE
  • Delegate
  • JESSIE MONTGOMERY
  • Delegate
  • KRISTI MURPHY
  • Delegate
  • ALVIN NETTLES
  • Delegate
  • DARIN SHELDON
  • Delegate
  • Shirley Smail
  • Delegate
  • MICHELLE SMITH
  • Delegate
  • MARY STUCKERT
  • Delegate
  • CARL VANBIBBER
  • Delegate
  • DANIEL WAHSUM
  • Delegate
  • MICHAEL WILSON
  • Delegate
  • AMY WRAY
  • Alternate Delegate
  • CARMELLO CANGEMI
  • Alternate Delegate
  • MARY DURASTANTI
  • Alternate Delegate
  • LILLIE HUNTER
  • Alternate Delegate
  • SEAN RUTTER
  • Alternate Delegate
  • BENJAMIN VALENTINE
    President
  • WILLIAM RAGER
  • Treasurer
  • TRACY MAYOR
  • Secretary
  • PATRICK AUSTIN
  • Executive Board
  • JUANITA BROWN
  • Executive Board
  • KENNETH HALDEMAN
  • Executive Board
  • DONALD HUNSBARGER
  • Executive Board
  • JOHN SCHMIDT
  • Delegate
  • ANGELA BALL
  • Delegate
  • JAMES BELLAND
  • Delegate
  • CHERYL BROWN
  • Delegate
  • WILLIAM CARNEY
  • Delegate
  • RANDALL COLUMBO
  • Delegate
  • WADE DOLINGER
  • Delegate
  • CINDRA DRAKE
  • Delegate
  • SAMUEL FERO
  • Delegate
  • ROBERT GATTI
  • Delegate
  • KENNETH HALDEMAN
  • Delegate
  • ROBERT HUEY
  • Delegate
  • DONALD HUNSBARGER
  • Delegate
  • MARJAAN JAAMEY
  • Delegate
  • SUSAN JOHNSON
  • Delegate
  • ALICA KRAEMER
  • Delegate
  • ERIC KUSKY
  • Delegate
  • JASON LOOMIS
  • Delegate
  • TRACY MAYOR
  • Delegate
  • SHERRIA NEEL-BLACK
  • Delegate
  • TARA PATRIS
  • Delegate
  • MELISSA ROWAN
  • Delegate
  • MICHAEL TAGGART
  • Delegate
  • DESIREE WAYPA
  • Delegate
  • CHRIS WHITE
    President
  • JEANA CAMPOLO
  • Vice President
  • GREGORY WALLACE
  • Treasurer
  • STEVEN KULLMAN
  • Secretary
  • KATHRYN GRUBAUGH
  • Executive Board
  • Grant Coon
  • Executive Board
  • ARTHUR FONDRIEST
  • Executive Board
  • PHILIP WRIGHT
  • Delegate
  • ROLANDA BARNES
  • Delegate
  • MARK BEEBE
  • Delegate
  • MARK BEEBE
  • Delegate
  • CHRISTINE BELNA
  • Delegate
  • BRUCE BRANNON
  • Delegate
  • JEANA CAMPOLO
  • Delegate
  • TROY COEN
  • Delegate
  • BONNIE COVENTRY
  • Delegate
  • CHAD DIAL
  • Delegate
  • WILLIAM GADD
  • Delegate
  • CHRIS HAGNER
  • Delegate
  • PEGGY JOSEPH
  • Delegate
  • KURT KALE
  • Delegate
  • DOUGLAS KORBA
  • Delegate
  • STEVEN KULLMAN
  • Delegate
  • WILLIAM MCALLISTER
  • Delegate
  • JAMES MCCONKEY
  • Delegate
  • TINA MUFFET
  • Delegate
  • Jamie Pay
  • Delegate
  • Randy Peeper
  • Delegate
  • ANDREW SMITH
  • Delegate
  • MARK STEVENS
  • Delegate
  • SCOTT STEVENS
  • Delegate
  • DANIEL TERRELL
  • Delegate
  • GREGORY WALLACE
  • Delegate
  • SHAWN WARD
  • Delegate
  • KRIS WILSON
  • Delegate
  • JENNIFER WOLFE
  • Alternate Delegate
  • JONNY MAY
    President
  • GERARD JOLLY
  • Vice President
  • MATTHEW TYACK
  • Treasurer
  • LOUELLA JETER
  • Secretary
  • CATHY DECK
  • Executive Board
  • PAMELA CALDWELL
  • Executive Board
  • TIMOTHY MCALLISTER
  • Trustee
  • JANICE CAMPER
  • Trustee
  • TIMOTHY HUNTSMAN
  • Trustee
  • BRENDA LATHAM
  • Delegate
  • RONALD ALEXANDER
  • Delegate
  • FREDERICK ANTHONY
  • Delegate
  • RAYMOND BLACKERBY
  • Delegate
  • TRACIE BLOUNT
  • Delegate
  • CAROL BOYES
  • Delegate
  • Lori Brewer-Newton
  • Delegate
  • SUSAN BYRD
  • Delegate
  • STACEY CALLAHAN
  • Delegate
  • JANICE CAMPER
  • Delegate
  • David Clouse
  • Delegate
  • BRYAN COLLINS
  • Delegate
  • ROBERT COSBY
  • Delegate
  • RICHARD DAILY
  • Delegate
  • ELDRID DAVIS
  • Delegate
  • EUGENE DAVIS
  • Delegate
  • CATHY DECK
  • Delegate
  • CATHY DECK
  • Delegate
  • ALAN DECKER
  • Delegate
  • Dominick Demus
  • Delegate
  • HELEN DROSAK
  • Delegate
  • SCOTT DYE
  • Delegate
  • SCOTT DYE
  • Delegate
  • ANGELA EDWARDS
  • Delegate
  • GLENN ELDER
  • Delegate
  • JEAN FIGHTMASTER
  • Delegate
  • BRANT FINLEY
  • Delegate
  • KATHLEEN FITZGERALD GERSPER
  • Delegate
  • DEENA GRAY
  • Delegate
  • DEENA GRAY
  • Delegate
  • DEENA GRAY
  • Delegate
  • CREOLA HAMILTON
  • Delegate
  • CARRIE HAMLER
  • Delegate
  • RANDY HARTMAN
  • Delegate
  • PHILLIP HASKINS
  • Delegate
  • SHECOLA HEWLETT
  • Delegate
  • ROGER HINTON
  • Delegate
  • ROSCHELLE HOLCOMB
  • Delegate
  • SCOTT HOLMGREN
  • Delegate
  • RENEE HOOSIER
  • Delegate
  • DENISE HOWARD
  • Delegate
  • TIMOTHY HUNTSMAN
  • Delegate
  • PATTY JACKSON
  • Delegate
  • AMBER JICHA
  • Delegate
  • GERARD JOLLY
  • Delegate
  • KELVIN JONES
  • Delegate
  • KENNETH KEIRNS
  • Delegate
  • KENNETH KEIRNS
  • Delegate
  • CHARLES KING
  • Delegate
  • RICHARD KITTS
  • Delegate
  • TREVA KNASEL
  • Delegate
  • BRENDA LATHAM
  • Delegate
  • ROSS LAWSON
  • Delegate
  • JOHN LONG
  • Delegate
  • THERESA LONG
  • Delegate
  • David Mayer
  • Delegate
  • TIMOTHY MCALLISTER
  • Delegate
  • TIMOTHY MCALLISTER
  • Delegate
  • COLLEEN MCDANEL
  • Delegate
  • ROBERT MCLAUGHLIN
  • Delegate
  • BRIAN MILLER
  • Delegate
  • LAURA MORRIS
  • Delegate
  • LYNNE MORRIS
  • Delegate
  • DAMON NEAL
  • Delegate
  • EDDIE PARKS
  • Delegate
  • GLORIA PEGUES
  • Delegate
  • SHARYN PERRY
  • Delegate
  • JENNY POOLE
  • Delegate
  • NATALIE QUALLS
  • Delegate
  • TONI RAHAMAN
  • Delegate
  • SHERYL RAY
  • Delegate
  • DENISE REED
  • Delegate
  • MICHAEL RIDER
  • Delegate
  • KAREN RYTHER
  • Delegate
  • KAREN RYTHER
  • Delegate
  • KAREN SCHOLL
  • Delegate
  • JESSIE SCOTT
  • Delegate
  • ROBERT SIMPKINS
  • Delegate
  • FREIDA SMITH
  • Delegate
  • LESLIE TILTON
  • Delegate
  • AMY TURNER
  • Delegate
  • AMY TURNER
  • Delegate
  • MATTHEW TYACK
  • Delegate
  • GENESSA WASHINGTON
  • Delegate
  • DONITA WEATHERSPOON
  • Delegate
  • CHERLYN WILLIAMS
  • Delegate
  • CAROLYN WILLIS
  • Delegate
  • ROBERT WILLOUGHBY
  • Delegate
  • JOSEPH WING
  • Delegate
  • JOHN ZEIGLER
  • Alternate Delegate
  • JOYA BALDWIN
  • Alternate Delegate
  • TANYA DAVIS-PRYSOCK
  • Alternate Delegate
  • BEATRICE FLOWERS
  • Alternate Delegate
  • KARL HILDEBRAND
  • Alternate Delegate
  • KATHY KING
  • Alternate Delegate
  • PAMELA MERSHON
  • Alternate Delegate
  • JUDITH ONYEKWERE
  • Alternate Delegate
  • CARLA SCHOCH
  • Alternate Delegate
  • DENISE Whitmire
    President
  • CLARENCE IMHOFF
  • Vice President
  • SHERRY LITTLE
  • Secretary/Treasurer
  • ELOISE VALENTINE
  • Executive Board
  • BASHEERAH AZEEZ
  • Executive Board
  • CASSANDRA DUKES
  • Executive Board
  • QUIDA HIGBEE
  • Executive Board
  • NINA JONES-BEY
  • Executive Board
  • BLANCHIE JORDAN
  • Executive Board
  • PATRICIA YOUNG
  • Delegate
  • PATRICIA BURDOCK
  • Delegate
  • ROBERT CHEATHAM
  • Delegate
  • MARK GOFFINET
  • Delegate
  • CLARENCE IMHOFF
  • Delegate
  • RICHARD JOHNSON
  • Delegate
  • JAMES LAROCCA
  • Delegate
  • JAMES LAROCCA
  • Delegate
  • TERENCE MCCORMACK
  • Delegate
  • LAWRENCE MCKISSIC
  • Delegate
  • DEBORAH MOORE-PAYNE
  • Delegate
  • SANDRA SHEMO
  • Delegate
  • JERMAINE THOMAS
  • Delegate
  • MARJOYCE WATKINS
  • Delegate
  • DEBORAH WEAVER
  • Delegate
  • DEBORAH WEAVER
  • Delegate
  • CURTIS WILLS
    President
  • JASON UNDERHILL
  • Vice President
  • ROBERT ZIMMERMAN
  • Treasurer
  • DAWN HUNLEY
  • Secretary
  • TERESA COX
  • Executive Board
  • THOMAS DEARTH
  • Executive Board
  • RICHARD JONES
  • Executive Board
  • JAN TABLER
  • Delegate
  • JOSEPH ANDREWS
  • Delegate
  • CHELSEA BAKER
  • Delegate
  • WAYLON COLLINS
  • Delegate
  • WAYLON COLLINS
  • Delegate
  • TERESA COX
  • Delegate
  • PAUL CREECH
  • Delegate
  • THOMAS DEARTH
  • Delegate
  • THOMAS DEARTH
  • Delegate
  • TERESA EVANS
  • Delegate
  • ADEN FRAME
  • Delegate
  • JARED HIGHMAN
  • Delegate
  • DAWN HUNLEY
  • Delegate
  • RANDALL LISK
  • Delegate
  • LISA MAYLE
  • Delegate
  • SHANE MILHOAN
  • Delegate
  • MICHAEL ROSSITER
  • Delegate
  • JAMES SAVELY
  • Delegate
  • BENJAMIN SLONE
  • Delegate
  • TERESA SPURLOCK
  • Delegate
  • JASON UNDERHILL
  • Delegate
  • JASON UNDERHILL
  • Delegate
  • ROSETTA WELLS
  • Delegate
  • JOSHUA WILLIAMS
  • Alternate Delegate
  • DAVID EDWARDS
  • Alternate Delegate
  • ABBOT STEVENSON
    President
  • JUANITA SISSEL
  • Vice President
  • JEFFREY CONDO
  • Treasurer
  • BRENDA MCTURNER
  • Secretary
  • MARY THOMAS
  • Executive Board
  • DANITA JUSTICE
  • Delegate
  • MATTHEW CHAFFIN
  • Delegate
  • JEFFREY CONDO
  • Delegate
  • JEFFREY CONDO
  • Delegate
  • KEITH DETTY
  • Delegate
  • PAUL ERVIN
  • Delegate
  • TERRY GOOD
  • Delegate
  • SUE HILL
  • Delegate
  • CHARLES JOHNSON
  • Delegate
  • JOSHUA MELOTT
  • Delegate
  • WILLIAM MULLENS
  • Delegate
  • RONALD NEAL
  • Delegate
  • BRUCE WALLS
  • Delegate
  • WARREN WAUGH
  • Delegate
  • CHARLES WILLIAMSON
  • Delegate
  • VANESSA WRIGHT